2019 BlazeSports SE Disabled Veterans & Open Indoor Archery Tournament Scoring

The Nation's Premier Indoor Shooting Facility

Thank you to everyone for coming out and making the 2019 BlazeSports SE Disabled Veterans & Open Indoor Archery Tournament a huge success! We look forward to hosting more big events like this in the future, and hope to see everyone on our archery range soon!

Congratulations to all of our shooters!

Veterans Results

Score
10s
9s
Place

Compound Men 40-59

McknightErrol49511372nd
ShawMichael55414461st

Compound Men 60+

HiblerRonald5127301st
PerryCharlie4707172nd
SadlerLarry252013rd

Compound Women 40-59

BautschMaryAnne3591111st

Recurve Men 18-39

BookerPatrick308152nd
CarolusRonyDNC
ClarkChris43516111st

Recurve Men 40-59

BowersGregory300262nd
BlaknightRobert188014th
FloydKeith329241st
RobersonNorman221093rd

Recurve Men 60+

BarbeeWade221042nd
OgletreeAl258331st

Recurve Women 18-39

StilesMikisha226061st

BareBow Men 40-59

JewelAnthony270151st

BareBow Men 60+

SmithJoseph52101st

BareBow Women 60+

CareyAlbertha102011st

Open Session

Youth

AgeScore10s9sPlace

Bowman Compound Men

NunezAiden12300531st

Bowman Compound Women

HallAlexis114836172nd
TeagueAllie1152523181st

Bowman Recurve Men

KesslerCarson11177023rd
KreisbergEthan10367282nd
LeeJung woo104176101st

Bowman Recurve Women

AhnAlexis1247510152nd
MchughSophia12465643rd
XiaoAngela13363264th
YuriKim1255125221st

Cub Compound Men

ReeceBrandon144472142nd
SwannBrendan134983311st

Cub Compound Women

PrestonTali145173381st

Cub Recurve Men

AnBryan144514182nd
KimJacob1354828201st

Cub Recurve Women

AhnAara1354729281st
RhoJanice134131032nd
YangZichun133413103rd

Cadet Recurve Men

ChaBenjamin1653523191st
JungArron15340265th
KimPuroom154243123rd
MunJinhyeong17489324th
PaeChristian154231082nd

Cadet Recurve Women

ChoiSeoyeon174266103rd
FandryEmilie14333117th
GroginCynthia15364446th
KimChristina1652920282nd
KimNicole17387765th
KimJanice1653216281st
KingMackenzie154041174th

Cadet Compound Men

TeagueAiden1655030402nd
HallAustin1656635241st

Junior Recurve Men

AlexanderDavid1453211192nd
LeeJustin1553917271st
ParkAndy1651517173rd

Junior Recurve Women

KangCandace18387362nd
ParkLena1749912181st
ADULT

Master 50 Compound Men

KinneyAllen554535241st

Master 50 Recurve Women

NunesManie51DNC

Master 60 Compound Men

HiblerRon654947252nd
WrightDavid6855320341st

Master 60 Recurve Men

GranDavid6254629261st

Master 60 Compound Women

WrightLeslie Ann595046301st

Master 70 Compound Men

RobertsDouglas724781251st

Senior BareBow Men

NelmsAndrew34DNC

Senior BareBow Women

BrownAmanda29286161st

Senior Compound Men

CooperKyle305214347th
CorbettAdam2355819192nd
GordonMatthew2353913353rd
HallMatt4356425331st
HobbsJustin2553614314th
LybrandJessie334691339th
MeltonJesse345249325th
PrestonWes474871268th
SwannRichard3652210326th

Senior Compound Women

Mixon-SalinasCherylynne374912291st

Senior Recurve Men

HernandezEdwin21390781st

Senior Recurve Women

KinneyDevin21295362nd
RhoadesTina454104131st

Senior Recurve Women W1

BowenPatricia424831791st